Line 1 (Frognerseteren - Bergkrystallen) | |
---|---|
Preceding station | Helsfyr |
Following station | Høyenhall |
Line 2 (Østerås - Ellingsrudåsen) | |
---|---|
Preceding station | Helsfyr |
Following station | Hellerud |
Line 3 (Kolsås - Mortensrud) | |
---|---|
Preceding station | Helsfyr |
Following station | Hellerud |
Line 4 (Vestli - Bergkrystallen) | |
---|---|
Preceding station | Helsfyr |
Following station | Høyenhall |